Datum | Uhrzeit | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
12.08.2023 | 13:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | Schleusegr. Schönbrunn II | 5 : 1 |
12.08.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV 08 Westhausen | 7 : 0 |
18.08.2023 | 17:30 | C-Junioren | SG Steinach/Lauscha | vs. | Blau-Weiß Schalkau | 2 : 5 |
20.08.2023 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | TSV Zollhaus | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 3 : 1 |
20.08.2023 | 13:00 | 2.Männer | Isolator Neuhaus-S. | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | 4 : 1 |
20.08.2023 | 15:30 | 1. Männer | Schleusegr. Schönbrunn | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 2 : 4 |
23.08.2023 | 18:00 | E-Junioren | SV 03 Eisfeld II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 8 |
23.08.2023 | 18:00 | F-Jun (P) | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | 1. FC Sonneberg 04 | 9 : 1 |
23.08.2023 | 18:00 | E-Jun (P) | SV 03 Eisfeld II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 8 |
23.08.2023 | 18:30 | F-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | 9 : 1 |
24.08.2023 | 19:00 | D-Jun (P) | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV Gellershausen | 7 : 6 |
25.08.2023 | 18:00 | C-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Schalkau | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | 3 : 1 |
26.08.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 06 Oberlind | 2 : 0 |
27.08.2023 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SC 06 Oberlind | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 8 : 5 |
27.08.2023 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | 2 : 3 |
29.08.2023 | 17:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV 08 Steinach | 3 : 3 |
30.08.2023 | 18:00 | F-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV 08 Steinach | 7 : 0 |
31.08.2023 | 18:00 | D-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | TSV Wacker Steinheid | 12 : 0 |
01.09.2023 | 18:30 | 1. Männer | SG Falke Sachsenbrunn | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 2 |
01.09.2023 | 18:30 | A-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SG TSV Gleichamberg | 2 : 2 |
02.09.2023 | 14:00 | C-Junioren | SC 06 Oberlind | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | 3 : 3 |
02.09.2023 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | Falke Sachsenbrunn II | 11 : 0 |
03.09.2023 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG FSV 06 Rauenstein | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 3 : 2 |
03.09.2023 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SV 03 Eisfeld | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 1 |
03.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | Hainaer SV | 5 : 0 |
05.09.2023 | 18:00 | D-Junioren | SC 06 Oberlind II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 0 : 8 |
06.09.2023 | 17:30 | E-Junioren | Falke Sachsenbrunn II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 2 : 0 |
06.09.2023 | 18:00 | F-Junioren | Germ. Sonneberg-West | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 0 : 7 |
07.09.2023 | 17:30 | D-Junioren | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 0 : 6 |
08.09.2023 | 17:45 | C-Jun (P) | SG Steinach/Lauscha | vs. | SG SV 07 Milz | 3 : 1 |
09.09.2023 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 09 Effelder | 2 : 1 |
10.09.2023 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 06 Oberlind | 4 : 9 |
10.09.2023 | 10:30 | C-Junioren | SG Steinach/Lauscha | vs. | Eintracht Oberland | 10 : 0 |
10.09.2023 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV 08 Steinach | 1 : 1 |
10.09.2023 | 14:00 | Frauenteam | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | TSV Zollhaus | 1 : 1 |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SV Isolator Neuhaus-S. | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 4 : 3 |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | TSV 1911 Themar | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | 4 : 2 |
14.09.2023 | 18:30 | D-Jun (P) | Falke Sachsenbrunn | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 4 |
15.09.2023 | 18:00 | C-Junioren | Falke Sachsenbrunn | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | 2 : 5 |
15.09.2023 | 18:30 | A-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 06 Oberlind | 0 : 3 |
15.09.2023 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | vs. | SG TSV Gleichamberg | 2 : 2 |
16.09.2023 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SG 1911 Mendhausen II | 1 : 2 |
16.09.2023 | 10:30 | E-Jun (P) | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SG Mendhausen II | 1 : 2 |
16.09.2023 | 11:00 | A-Jun | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | vs. | Falke Sachsenbrunn | 7 : 0 |
16.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 09 Effelder | 4 : 1 |
17.09.2023 | 09:30 | F-Jun (P) | Eintracht Heldburg II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 4 : 1 |
17.09.2023 | 10:00 | C-Junioren | SG Steinach/Lauscha | vs. | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | 1 : 3 |
17.09.2023 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | Falke Sachsenbrunn | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 4 |
18.09.2023 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | vs. | SC 06 Oberlind | 0 : 3 |
20.09.2023 | 17:00 | A-Junioren | Falke Sachsenbrunn | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 7 : 0 |
22.09.2023 | 18:00 | F-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SG FSV 06 Rauenstein | 8 : 2 |
22.09.2023 | 18:30 | C-Jun (P) | TSV Wacker Steinheid | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | 0 : 16 |
24.09.2023 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV 08 Steinach I | 2 : 3 |
24.09.2023 | 11:30 | D-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SG FSV 1999 Meng.-Hämmern | 4 : 1 |
24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SV 07 Milz | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 0 : 1 |
24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | SG Empor Eishausen | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | 3 : 0 |
29.09.2023 | 18:30 | A-Jun (P) | SC 06 Oberlind | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 7 : 0 |
30.09.2023 | 10:30 | F-Junioren | SV Eintracht Heldburg II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 4 : 1 |
30.09.2023 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | SG Engertal Schleus. | 5 : 1 |
07.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SG Goßmannsrod | 3 : 0 |
07.10.2023 | 17:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | SV EK Veilsdorf II | 3 : 2 |
11.10.2023 | 18:30 | A-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | Empor Eishausen | abges. |
14.10.2023 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | Germania Judenbach | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 0 : 13 |
15.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 2 : 5 |
18.10.2023 | 18:00 | A-Jun | 1. FC Sonneberg | vs. | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | 4 : 2 |
20.10.2023 | 17:00 | F-Junioren | SV EK Veilsdorf | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 5 : 5 |
20.10.2023 | 18:30 | A-Junioren | Eintracht Heldburg | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | abges. |
20.10.2023 | 18:30 | A-Junioren | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | abges. |
20.10.2023 | 18:30 | C-Junioren | SG SV 07 Milz | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | 3 : 4 |
20.10.2023 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SV Eintracht Heldburg | vs. | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | 2 : 6 |
21.10.2023 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SV EK Veilsdorf | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 3 |
21.10.2023 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SG 1951 Sonneberg | 9 : 1 |
21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | Marisfeld/Oberstadt | 3 : 1 |
21.10.2023 | 16:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SG 1951 Sonneberg | 5 : 0 |
22.10.2023 | 13:00 | Frauenteam | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | TSV 1864 Magdala | 0 : 3 |
27.10.2023 | 18:30 | 2.Männer | Mengersg.-Hämmern | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | abges. |
27.10.2023 | 18:30 | A-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | Isolator Neuhaus-S. | abges. |
27.10.2023 | 18:30 | C-Junioren | SC 07 Schleusingen | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | 8 : 2 |
28.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SV EK Veilsdorf | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 1 |
29.10.2023 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 07 Schleusingen | 16 : 2 |
29.10.2023 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 09 Effelder | 0 : 7 |
29.10.2023 | 12:30 | C-Junioren | SG Steinach/Lauscha | vs. | 1. FC Sonneberg | 3 : 2 |
31.10.2023 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SV Eintracht Heldburg | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 1 |
03.11.2023 | 18:30 | C-Junioren | SG Steinach/Lauscha | vs. | Empor 90 Eishausen | 1 : 3 |
04.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 07 Schleusingen | 2 : 0 |
05.11.2023 | 14:00 | Frauenteam | SV Herschdorf | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 4 : 1 |
10.11.2023 | 18:30 | A-Junioren | FSV Hildburghausen | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | ausgef. |
11.11.2023 | 13:30 | 2.Männer | Schleusegr. Schönbrunn II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | 2 : 1 |
12.11.2023 | 14:00 | Frauenteam | SV BW Schmiedehausen | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 1 : 2 |
17.11.2023 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | vs. | SV Isolator Neuhaus-S. | 3 : 0 |
18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | Schleusegr. Schönbrunn | 1 : 0 |
19.11.2023 | 14:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | Isolator Neuhaus-S. | - : - |
10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | SV 08 Westhausen | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 2 : 2 |
16.03.2024 | 16:00 | 2.Männer | Falke Sachsenbrunn II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | 1 : 5 |
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SC 06 Oberlind | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | 0 : 2 |
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SG Falke Sachsenbrunn | - : - |
24.03.2024 | 12:30 | C-Junioren | SV Falke Sachsenbrunn | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | - : - |
24.03.2024 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | TSV 1911 Themar | - : - |
29.03.2024 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SG TSV Gleichamberg | vs. | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | - : - |
31.03.2024 | 10:00 | E-Junioren | FC BW Schalkau II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
05.04.2024 | 18:30 | C-Jun (P) | SC 06 Oberlind | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | - : - |
05.04.2024 | 18:30 | A-Jun | FSV 06 Hildburghausen | vs. | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | - : - |
06.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Hainaer SV | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
12.04.2024 | 18:30 | C-Junioren | 1. FC Sonneberg | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | - : - |
12.04.2024 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | vs. | SV Eintracht Heldburg | - : - |
13.04.2024 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SV Isolator Neuhaus-S. | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV Isolator Neuhaus-S. | - : - |
14.04.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SV 08 Steinach | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
14.04.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV Gellershausen | - : - |
14.04.2024 | 12:30 | Frauenteam | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV BW Schmiedehausen | - : - |
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | SG Engertal Schleus. | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | - : - |
18.04.2024 | 18:00 | D-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 09 Effelder | - : - |
19.04.2024 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SV Isolator Neuhaus-S. | vs. | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | - : - |
20.04.2024 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SV 08 Steinach I | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
20.04.2024 | 16:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | SG Empor Eishausen | - : - |
21.04.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG FSV 06 Rauenstein | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
21.04.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG FSV 1999 Meng.-Hämmern | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
21.04.2024 | 13:30 | Frauenteam | TSV Zollhaus | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SC 09 Effelder | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
26.04.2024 | 18:30 | C-Junioren | SG Steinach/Lauscha | vs. | SG SV 07 Milz | - : - |
26.04.2024 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | vs. | 1. FC Sonneberg | - : - |
27.04.2024 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | Germania Judenbach | - : - |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV 07 Milz | - : - |
28.04.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV Eintracht Heldburg II | - : - |
28.04.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SV Gellershausen | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | SV EK Veilsdorf II | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | - : - |
03.05.2024 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | vs. | FSV 06 Hildburghausen | - : - |
04.05.2024 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG 1951 Sonneberg | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
05.05.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV EK Veilsdorf | - : - |
05.05.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV Eintracht Heldburg | - : - |
05.05.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG Goßmannsrod | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
08.05.2024 | 18:30 | C-Junioren | SG Steinach/Lauscha | vs. | SC 07 Schleusingen | - : - |
11.05.2024 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SC 09 Effelder | - : - |
11.05.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau | - : - |
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | Marisfeld/Oberstadt | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | - : - |
18.05.2024 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | SV 1919 Reurieth | - : - |
24.05.2024 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SC 06 Oberlind | vs. | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | - : - |
25.05.2024 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | FC BW Schalkau II | - : - |
25.05.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG 1951 Sonneberg | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SC 07 Schleusingen | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 10:30 | C-Junioren | Empor 90 Eishausen | vs. | SG Steinach/Lauscha | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV EK Veilsdorf | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 12:00 | Frauenteam | TSV 1864 Magdala | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 15:00 | 2.Männer | SG SV Lauscha II | vs. | Mengersg.-Hämmern | - : - |
31.05.2024 | 18:30 | C-Junioren | SG Steinach/Lauscha | vs. | SV Falke Sachsenbrunn | - : - |
31.05.2024 | 18:30 | A-Jun | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | vs. | Falke Sachsenbrunn | - : - |
01.06.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV EK Veilsdorf | - : - |
02.06.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV 08 Steinach | - : - |
02.06.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SC 09 Effelder | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
02.06.2024 | 13:00 | Frauenteam | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV Herschdorf | - : - |
02.06.2024 | 14:00 | 2.Männer | SV 1919 Reurieth | vs. | SG SV Lauscha II | - : - |
08.06.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SC 07 Schleusingen | vs. | SG SV Lauscha | - : - |
15.06.2024 | 10:30 | E-Junioren | SG SV Lauscha | vs. | SV Isolator Neuhaus-S. | - : - |